1 |
12 Build, Peter Brouwer |
Enschede |
OV |
2 |
19 Het Atelier, Erik van Schijndel |
Zwolle |
OV |
3 |
4Silence, Ysbrand Wijnant |
Enschede |
OV |
4 |
Aannemersbedrijf de Jong B.V., Jan de Jong |
Oosterwolde |
FR |
5 |
ABC Nova, Dennis Tonningen |
Utrecht |
UT |
6 |
abtWassenaar Groningen, Ronald van der Bij, Jari Dijkema |
Groningen |
GR |
7 |
AC Consult, Fieldlab Boxtel |
Eemnes |
UT |
8 |
Accenture BV, Henk Bijl |
Amsterdam |
NH |
9 |
Add-Vision, Cees Willem Koorneef |
Vlissingen |
ZLD |
10 |
Adviesbureau Cor, Cor van Dijken |
Zwolle |
OV |
11 |
Aebi Schmidt Nederland, Nido Holten, zoutstrooiwagens |
Holten |
OV |
12 |
Aedes vereniging van woningcorportaties, Anne van Stijn en Maarten Georgius |
Den Haag |
ZH |
13 |
Aeres Tech, Tim Exoo |
Ede |
GLD |
14 |
Agmo Crop Productions, Fieldlab Boxtel |
Boxtel |
NB |
15 |
Alba Concepts, Woud Jansen |
Rosmalen |
NB |
16 |
Alcedo, Freddy Rutterkamp |
Holten |
OV |
17 |
Alliander, Pallas Agterberg |
Arnhem |
GLD |
18 |
Allicht, Gerrit Baron van Coeverden |
Etten-Leur |
NB |
19 |
AmperaPark, Ramon Hansté |
Enschede |
OV |
20 |
Antea Group, Joris Knigge |
Breda |
NB |
21 |
Arcadis, Luc Veeger |
Amersfoort |
UT |
22 |
Archi3o, Renz Pijnenborgh en Kim Verhoeven |
Den Bosch |
NB |
23 |
Architect Arnold Homan |
Oosterzee |
FR |
24 |
Archiview, Jack van der Palen |
Groningen |
GR |
25 |
Arkom Windpower/Voorzitter Harold Lever |
Papendrecht |
ZH |
26 |
ARX Architecten, Alfonso Wolbert |
Hengelo |
OV |
27 |
Atelier Arnhem West, Vincent van Bruggen |
Arnhem |
GLD |
28 |
Avans Centre of Expertise Biobased Economie, Douwe Frits Broens |
Breda |
NB |
29 |
B2B Networks, Ferdinand van Bergen |
Breda |
NB |
30 |
BAM, Stefano Tomé |
Bunnik |
UT |
31 |
Bamboe Bouw Nederland, Melger Hulsebos |
Beverwijk |
NH |
32 |
Bank15, Jerry Opier |
Tilburg |
NB |
33 |
Batenburg EnergieTechniek, Ronald Berkhout |
Capelle aan de IJssel |
ZH |
34 |
Berenschot Adviserend Architecten, Maartje Berenschot |
Bolsward |
FR |
35 |
Besa, Robert Jipping |
Borger |
GR |
36 |
Bessels Architekten, Robert-Jan Pel |
Twello |
GLD |
37 |
Betonvereniging, Henk Wapperom |
Gouda |
ZH |
38 |
Binx Smartility, Remco Balvert |
Groenlo |
GLD |
39 |
Biodivers BV, Peter de Groot |
Oudewater |
UT |
40 |
Biomimicry, Lydia Fraaije, Linday Cafsia |
Utrecht |
UT |
41 |
Biosintrum, Ineke Lemmen |
Ooststellingwerf |
FR |
42 |
Bizgoods, Fleur Olde Heuvelt |
Amsterdam |
NH |
43 |
Blossom architecture, Leyla Godoy |
Zwolle |
OV |
44 |
BOEi, Joost de Bruijn |
Amersfoort |
UT |
45 |
Bork Groep, Roelof Bork |
Stuifzand |
DR |
46 |
Bostic Nederland BV, Nick Haring |
Roosendaal |
NB |
47 |
Bouwbedrijf Buiteveld, Jacob Koopmans |
Oosterwolde |
FR |
48 |
Bouwbedrijf Doornenbal, Mart Doornebal |
Appelscha |
FR |
49 |
Bouwcentrum Nobel, Wim Ten Bolscher |
Lochem |
GLD |
50 |
Bouwend Nederland, Arjen Walinga, Fries Heinis, Wilbert Schellens |
Zoetermeer |
ZH |
51 |
Bouwgenoot Bouwkundig Adviesbureau, Gerrit Ruesink |
Deventer |
OV |
52 |
Bouwgroep Dijksma Draisma, Wietse de Vries |
Dokkum |
FR |
53 |
Bowinn, Martin van der Veen |
Dokkum |
FR |
54 |
BPD Gebiedsontwikkeling, John van den Heuvel |
Amsterdam |
NH |
55 |
Braaksma & Roos architecten, Lucia van der Horst, Allard de Goeij |
Den Haag |
ZH |
56 |
Brabantse OntwikkelingsMaatschappij BOM, Paul Gosselink |
Tilburg |
NB |
57 |
Breman Installaties, Dave Nouris |
Genemuiden |
ZLD |
58 |
BuAs Breda, Hans Quak |
Breda |
NB |
59 |
Building Balance, Jan Willem van de Groep |
Almere |
FL |
60 |
Building for Good, Cor van Dijken |
Zwolle |
OV |
61 |
Built by Nature, Peter Fraanje |
Amsterdam |
NH |
62 |
Bureau 1232, Henk Odijk |
Groningen |
GR |
63 |
Bureau SLA, Peter van Assche |
Amsterdam |
NH |
64 |
Bureau Zeep, Jeroen Pot |
Amersfoort |
UT |
65 |
BurgSolar, FieldLab Boxtel |
Amsterdam |
NH |
66 |
Buro Boot, Maarten Baan |
Veenendaal |
UT |
67 |
Buro MA.AN, Sven van Oosten |
Zwolle |
OV |
68 |
Buro Ruimte en Groen, José Simonse |
Borssele |
ZLD |
69 |
Business Energy, Robert Wit |
Den Bosch |
NB |
70 |
C2C Bouwgroep, Kees Verweel Deventer Profielen |
Breda |
NB |
71 |
CADvisual Benelux, Joost Wijnen |
Uden |
NB |
72 |
Carlisle Kampen, Benno Nijenhuis |
Kampen |
OV |
73 |
Centrum Hout, Paul van den Heuvel |
Almere |
FL |
74 |
CFP Green Buildings, Orin Tijsse Klasen |
Apeldoorn |
GLD |
75 |
Circl is onderdeel van de ABN Amro |
Amsterdam |
NH |
76 |
Circo!, Stella van Himbergen |
Utrecht |
Ut |
77 |
Circulair Friesland, Heleentje Swart |
Leeuwarden |
FR |
78 |
Circular Designgroep, Joris Ketelaars |
Venlo |
LB |
79 |
Circulus Biobased materialen, Jaap Timmers |
Buren |
GLD |
80 |
Cirkel Lab, Stella van Nieuwkerk, Rutger Buch |
Amsterdam |
NH |
81 |
Cirkelstad regio Gelderland, Wytze Kuijper |
Apeldoorn |
GLD |
82 |
Cirkelstad regio Utrecht, Wytze Kuijper |
Utrecht |
UT |
83 |
Cirto, Angela Groothuis, |
Zwolle |
OV |
84 |
Climate CleanUp, Sven Jense, Sacha Brons en Bert van Valenberg |
Amsterdam |
NH |
85 |
Coen Hagedoorn Bouwgroep, Bouw Hiemenga |
Amersfoort |
UT |
86 |
Composites NL, Rudmer Heij |
Bussum |
GR |
87 |
Contek Serooskerke BV, Rick de Vlieger |
Serooskerke |
ZLD |
88 |
Copijn landschapsarchitectuur, Willem Horst |
Utrecht |
UT |
89 |
Cradle to Cradle Expolab, Bas van de Westerlo |
Venlo |
LB |
90 |
Darel BV, Jelte Bosma en Albert Paardekam |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
91 |
De Betonvereniging, Henk Wapperom |
Gouda |
ZH |
92 |
De Brokkenmákers, Hylke Faber |
Amsterdam |
NH |
93 |
De Groene Druppel, Mirko van Ingen |
Amsterdam |
NH |
94 |
De Groot Groep, Jacques Mathijsen |
Voorschoten |
ZH |
95 |
De Groot Installatiegroep, Jacques Mathijsen |
Emmen |
DR |
96 |
De Groot Planontwikkeling, Folkert de Groot |
Stadskanaal |
GR |
97 |
De Groot Vroomshoop Bouwsystemen, Rene Jansen |
Vroomshoop |
OV |
98 |
De Jonge Klimaatbeweging, Anne Wilbers |
Amsterdam |
NH |
99 |
De Kok Bouwgroep, Bas de Kok |
Bergen op Zoom |
NB |
100 |
De Kok Holding, Leon de Kok |
Bergen op Zoom |
NB |
101 |
De Kok, Leon de Kok |
Bergen op Zoom |
NB |
102 |
De Lighthouse Club, Ad van Luijt |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
103 |
De Meeuw, Frank van Ooyen en Ronald Slaats |
Oirschot |
NB |
104 |
de Vries Installatietechniek, Jeroen van der Geest |
Leeuwarden |
FR |
105 |
De Waal Consulting en Funderingstechnieken, Jan de Waal |
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel |
ZH |
106 |
De Woningbouwers, Coen van Rooyen |
Rijswijk |
ZH |
107 |
Debets BVm Frans Debets |
Amsterdam |
NH |
108 |
DEDRIE Architecten, Ger Rosier |
Schimmert |
LB |
109 |
Deerns Ingenieursbureau, Peter Buurman |
Den Haag |
ZH |
110 |
Den Ouden Groep, Fieldlab Boxtel |
Schijndel |
NB |
111 |
Deventer Profielen, Kees Verweel |
Breda |
NB |
112 |
DGMR Bouwfysica, Antwan van Haaren, Mieke Timmerman, Abel Mensink |
Arnhem |
GLD |
113 |
DigiWorld 3D, Erwin Veldman |
Middelburg |
ZLD |
114 |
Dillen Bouwbedrijf, Cees van Dillen |
Culemborg |
GLD |
115 |
Doc33, Henk Heeres |
Hoogeveen |
DR |
116 |
Dockwize, Marijn Heere |
Vlissingen |
ZLD |
117 |
DonkerVeenstra, Reint Donker |
Drachten |
FR |
118 |
DOOR architecten, Saskia Oranje |
Amsterdam |
NH |
119 |
Dun Agro, Herman Kaijser |
Oude Pekelaar |
GR |
120 |
Dura Vermeer, Daan Posthouwer |
Utrecht |
UT |
121 |
DURA Vermeer, Samira Kassttar |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
122 |
Durocan Fieldlab Boxtel |
Mierlo |
NB |
123 |
Dusseldorp Aannemersbedrijf, René Plaggenburg |
Lichtenvoorde |
OV |
124 |
Dutch Climate Systems, Arthur van der Lee |
Bleiswijk |
ZH |
125 |
Dutch Design Studio, Michel Stomphorst |
Barneveld |
GLD |
126 |
Dutch National Youth Council, Joris van Schie |
Utrecht |
UT |
127 |
Duurzaam Thuis Twente, Zwerius Kriegsman |
Hengelo |
OV |
128 |
Duurzaamheid.nl, Annemarie Rakhorst |
Den Bosch |
NB |
129 |
DW Prefab, Douwe Leerstra |
Serooskerke |
ZLD |
130 |
Dynteq, Rob Lenferink |
Enschede |
OV |
131 |
E-Connection, Ton Hierdes |
Bunnik |
UT |
132 |
E-Trucks, Andre Beukers |
Westerhoven |
NB |
133 |
E4S Consult B.V.,Frank Zegers |
Wageningen |
GLD |
134 |
Earth Kweek, Marijn van Rossum |
Vianen |
UT |
135 |
Eco-Logisch, Jeroen Koorevaar |
Leimuiden |
NH |
136 |
Eco-Makelaar, Richard de la Roy |
Venlo |
LB |
137 |
Ecoboard International, Waldo Prilon |
Delft |
ZH |
138 |
Ecobouw Nederland, Fred van de Burgh |
Wageningen |
GLD |
139 |
Ecobouw Salland, Rens Borgers |
Heino |
OV |
140 |
Ecocert Emmen, Thom Wubs |
Emmen |
DR |
141 |
Ecocert, Maarten den Ouden |
Groningen |
GR |
142 |
EcoCoatings, Ernst de Nobel |
Den Haag |
ZH |
143 |
Ecodorp Boekel, Ad Vlems |
Boekel |
NB |
144 |
EcoGroen advies&ingenieursbureau, Guus Engelbertink |
Zwolle |
OV |
145 |
Ecomarketeer, Lars van Beusekom |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
146 |
Ecoras, Cor Kamminga |
Groningen |
GR |
147 |
EkoFLin BV, Hugo Immink |
Bavel |
NB |
148 |
Ekotex, Victor Franke |
Bunschoten-Spakenburg |
UT |
149 |
EKwadraat, Andries Metz, Jan Hemrica, Jan Zuidema |
Leeuwarden |
FR |
150 |
Empuls, Rob van Buitenen |
Den Bosch |
NB |
151 |
ENDTer Bouwkundig advies, Ernst N.D. Terpstra |
Groningen |
GR |
152 |
Energy Abundance, Casper Boom en Karsten van Asdonk |
Utrecht |
UT |
153 |
EnTrance Groningen, Candida Godefroy |
Groningen |
GR |
154 |
Enveo, Harm van den Brand |
Tilburg |
NB |
155 |
Epea, Hein van Tuijl |
Eindhoven |
NB |
156 |
Era Contour, Mildred Pijnenborg |
Zoetermeer |
ZH |
157 |
Erasmus R’Dam, Derk Loorbach |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
158 |
Erfdelen, Pieter Parmentier |
Olst |
OV |
159 |
Ex-Interiors Architecten, Martijn van Silfhout |
Nieuwegein |
UT |
160 |
Fabel Film, Johannes van Beeck |
Tilburg |
NB |
161 |
Feenstra, Harry Slump |
Tilburg |
NB |
162 |
Fibercore Europe, Martijn Veltkamp |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
163 |
Field Factors, Wilrik Kok |
Delft |
ZH |
164 |
Firan, Douwe van der Meer |
Arnhem |
GLD |
165 |
FlexWoning, Thijs van Gestel |
Veenendaal |
UT |
166 |
Floating Solar, Nick van Druten |
Rhenen |
UT |
167 |
Forest Living, Boy Rolloos |
Zwolle |
OV |
168 |
Fraai Architecten, Lydia Fraaije |
Den Bosch |
NB |
169 |
Frans Beune landschap en stedenbouw, Frans Beune |
Assen |
DR |
170 |
Frantzen et al Architecten, Tom Frantzen |
Amsterdam |
NH |
171 |
Friso Bouwgroep, Jan Wageman |
Leeuwarden |
FR |
172 |
Future Builders. Arjan Wallinga |
Zoetermeer |
ZH |
173 |
Futurelab Eindhoven, Niels Bultink |
Eindhoven |
NB |
174 |
Geldersche Houtbouw BV, Goos Mulder |
Kootwijkerbroek |
FLD |
175 |
Gemeente Dantumadiel, Peter van Noort en Michiel Oosterhagen |
Damwald |
FR |
176 |
Gemeente Haarlemmermeer, Martin Bastiaans |
Hoofddorp |
NH |
177 |
Gemeente Utrecht Innovatie & Social Return,Martin Jansen en Jochanan Nagel |
Utrecht |
UT |
178 |
Gemeente Zoetermeer, Reinoud Bakker, Alex Berendsen, Richard den Blanken |
Zoetermeer |
ZH |
179 |
GEP regenwater, Fred Prins |
Arkel |
ZH |
180 |
Get-Agrip, Lieneke de Wolf |
Terneuzen |
ZLD |
181 |
Geveke Elektro, Menno Geveke |
Westvoorne |
ZH |
182 |
Gideonstribe, Norbert Schotte |
Houten |
UT |
183 |
Goes Engineers, Diederik Wagenaar |
Middelburg |
ZLD |
184 |
Good Light Group, Jan Denneman |
Eindhoven |
NB |
185 |
Green Fiber, Jaap Timmers |
Ridderkerk |
ZH |
186 |
Green Giraffe, Joel Nolten |
Utrecht |
UT |
187 |
Greenpaints, Erik Waanders |
Enter |
OV |
188 |
Greenport Venlo, Mirabel Blokland en Rene Postulart |
Venlo |
LB |
189 |
GreenTogether BV, Wim-Heerke Spronk |
Angerlo |
GLD |
190 |
Greenworks, Gerard Hospers |
Breda |
NB |
191 |
Groene Bouwmaterialen, Koert en Stephan |
Oud-Heusden |
NB |
192 |
Groothuis Bouwgroep, Willem Jan van de Worp |
Genemuiden |
OV |
193 |
H2A studio, Peter Groot |
Arnhem |
GLD |
194 |
H2Point, Paul Smits |
Made |
NB |
195 |
HAN, Ab Ruitenbeek |
Arnhem |
GLD |
196 |
Hanze Hogeschool, Steven de Bo |
Groningen |
GR |
197 |
Heijmans Bouw, Jan Willem Burgmans, |
Rosmalen |
NB |
198 |
Heijmans, Pim Ketelaars |
Rosmalen |
NB |
199 |
Hempflax, Eelkje Oldenburger |
Oude Pekela |
GR |
200 |
Hemubo, Michel Vissere |
Almelo |
FLD |
201 |
Hertalan EPDM Dakdekking, Benno Nijenhuis |
Kampen |
OV |
202 |
Hesco Bouw, Fokkovan Calker |
Stadskanaal |
GR |
203 |
Het Groene Brein, Antoine Heideveld |
Utrecht |
UT |
204 |
HoCoSto, Siebe Geerts |
Zundert |
NB |
205 |
Hogeschool Rotterdam, Karlo Heijnen |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
206 |
Hogeschool van Amsterdam, Walther Ploos van Amstel |
Amsterdam |
NH |
207 |
Holland Composites BV, Pieterjan Dwarshuis |
Lelystad |
FLD |
208 |
Hoogheemraadschap Hollands Noorderkwartier, Karel Bruin – Baerts |
Heerhugowaard |
NH |
209 |
Hoogte 2 Architecten / H2A studio, Peter Groot |
Arnhem |
GLD |
210 |
Hoppenbrouwers Installatietechniek, Rene van Loon |
Udenhout |
NB |
211 |
HT Greenhouses, Axl van der Kruk |
De Lier |
ZH |
212 |
Huisman Bouwmanagement, Anne Huisman en Willem Jan Huisman |
Epse |
OV |
213 |
HuneBouw, André Baron |
Hoogeveen |
DR |
214 |
I’M architecten, Marting Kleine Schaars |
Deventer |
OV |
215 |
ICDubo, Maurice van der Meer |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
216 |
ICS Adviseurs, Jan Willem van Kasteel |
Zwolle |
OV |
217 |
Idealis Studentenhuisvesting, Nico Stunnenberg |
Wageningen |
GLD |
218 |
IHOG, Jakob Zwinderman |
Veendam |
GR |
219 |
IMd Raadgevende Ingenieurs, Pim Peter |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
220 |
Inbo, Hermen Smelt en Rien van Egdom |
Woudenberg |
GLD |
221 |
Inbo, Jochem Kok |
Amsterdam |
NH |
222 |
Ingenii Bouwinnovatie, Peter Kuindersma |
Harderwijk |
OV |
223 |
Inn Between, Mirjam te Bokkel |
Nieuwegein |
UT |
224 |
Innovatiepunt ‘KAAP’, Cees Willem Koorneef |
Vlissingen |
ZLD |
225 |
Insida Vormgeving, Maartje van Lieshout |
Boxtel |
NB |
226 |
Interface, Geanne van Arkel |
Scherpenzeel |
GLD |
227 |
Isolco houtwol/cementplaten, Arjan Weisink |
Maarheeze |
NB |
228 |
ITN Installatietechniek, Michiel Dekens |
Ede |
GLD |
229 |
Iv-Bouw b.v., Michiel Flikkema |
Papendrecht |
ZH |
230 |
JMB Bouw, Joshua Brunsveld |
Amsterdam |
NH |
231 |
Joint Origin, John Olie |
Arnhem |
GLD |
232 |
Jong RES, Charlotte Boer |
Leeuwarden |
FR |
233 |
Jonge klimaatbeweging, Jan Haak |
Utrecht |
UT |
234 |
Joosten Ecodak, Geert-Jan Derksen |
Bemmel |
GLD |
235 |
Joris Verhoeven Architectuur, Joris |
Tilburg |
NB |
236 |
Jorritsma Bouw, Hans Jorritsma |
Leeuwarden |
FR |
237 |
JRT Bouw, Ton Peters, Jamaica Ruyters |
Echt |
LB |
238 |
KAW architecten, Reimar von Meding |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
239 |
Kerklaan Greenhouses, Rick van Buijtene |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
ZH |
240 |
Keyport Limburg, Ton Hagelstein |
Weert |
LB |
241 |
KLM, Erik Felëus |
Amsterdam |
NH |
242 |
Koola, Majorie Kool |
Amsterdam |
NH |
243 |
Koopmans bouwgroep, Bram Bevers |
Enschede |
OV |
244 |
Kuijpers Ecopartners, Ron Lemmen |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
245 |
Lagemaat – Arend van de Beek, Gerd-Jan Jongerman |
Heerde |
GLD |
246 |
Lefier, Henk Telkamp |
Stadskanaal |
GR |
247 |
Lenfering, Carlus Lenferink |
Zwolle |
OV |
248 |
Leren voor Morgen, Daan de Kruijf |
Woerden |
ZH |
249 |
Lesscher installatietechniek, Alex Lesscher |
Saasveld |
OV |
250 |
Lievensen ingenieurs Apeldoorn, Eric van den Broek |
Apeldoorn |
GLD |
251 |
Lievensen ingenieurs Breda, Margriet KRÜSE |
Breda |
NB |
252 |
Lister Buildings, Robert Schellekens |
Den Bosch |
NB |
253 |
LJ Solutions, Roel Tromp |
Hardenberg |
OV |
254 |
LKSVDD architecten, Martin Huiskes |
Enschede |
OV |
255 |
LMG reclamebureau, Perry Kentin |
Goes |
ZLD |
256 |
LocalWise, Fedde Jorritsma |
Ter Apel |
GR |
257 |
LOGUS Bouwmaterialen, Christiaan Strating |
Vlissingen |
ZLD |
258 |
Lola Landschapsarchitecten, Peter Veenstra |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
259 |
Lucrato, Gerrie van Sunder |
Apeldoorn |
GLD |
260 |
M-frame Staalframebouw BV, Peter van Gent |
Zwartemeer |
DR |
261 |
M3E Groep: Advies- en Ingenieursbureau, Nick Kuhlemann |
Capelle aan de IJssel |
ZH |
262 |
Maartje Steijvers Coaching en Advies, Maartje |
Venlo |
LB |
263 |
Madelon Bruins, social media influencer |
Enschede |
OV |
264 |
Magnify Marketing, Wessel Hebing |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
265 |
Magnolia Tuinontwerp, Nienke Plantinga, landschapsarchitect |
Hattem |
OV |
266 |
Maiburg, Leon van Dun |
Waalwijk |
NB |
267 |
MakePort Mercurius, Maarten van der Vlist |
Stadskanaal |
GR |
268 |
Maris Projects Fieldlab Boxtel |
Schijndel |
NB |
269 |
MDB BV, Sharukh Murg |
Bergambacht |
ZH |
270 |
Megaborn, Niels van Amstel en Jasper Pat |
Waardenburg |
GLD |
271 |
Meijs Ingenieurs, Dick van Veelen |
Wateringen |
ZH |
272 |
Merwede LAB, Mirjam Schmull |
Utrecht |
UT |
273 |
Metabolic, Chris Monaghan |
Amsterdam |
NH |
274 |
Mewa Plastics Fieldlab Boxtel |
Schijndel |
NB |
275 |
MH Interieurdesign, Marian Hettelaar |
‘s-Heerenberg |
GLD |
276 |
Mijn GemeenteDichtbij, Wilfred Clement |
Boxtel |
NB |
277 |
Mijn Waterfabriek, Johan Bel |
Hardenberg |
OV |
278 |
MOOI | H+N+S Landscape Architects, Jandirk Hoekstra |
Amersfoort |
UT |
279 |
MOOI, Marlies van Diest |
Baarn |
UT |
280 |
MOOS, Joost Hoffman |
Amsterdam |
NH |
281 |
Mulder Aannemersbedrijf, Alwie Mulder |
Beckum |
OV |
282 |
MVO Nederland, Ruud Koornstra |
Utrecht |
UT |
283 |
MVSA architecten, Roberto Meyer |
Amsterdam |
NH |
284 |
NarrativA Architecten, Shi van Vlijmen |
Houten |
UT |
285 |
Nationaal Coördinator Groningen, Ronald Kuik |
Groningen |
GR |
286 |
Nationaal Kenniscentrum Biobased Bouwen, Xander de Bruine |
Almere |
FL |
287 |
Natuur & Milieu, Marjolein Demmers |
Utrecht |
UT |
288 |
Natuurinclusief ontwerpen, Kim van der Leest |
Velp |
GLD |
289 |
Natuurlijk Bouwen BV, Jesse ten Have |
Ooststellingwerf |
FR |
290 |
Neon Life, Roel Tromp |
Hardenberg |
OV |
291 |
NEPROM, Claudia Bouwens |
Voorburg |
ZH |
292 |
Netwerk Conceptueel Bouwen, Olga Görts |
Nijmegen |
GLD |
293 |
NEVAP, Ilja Werkhoven |
Veenendaal |
UT |
294 |
New Age Learning, Fieldlab Boxtel |
Roosendaal |
NB |
295 |
New Builders, Leo Nieuwenhuis |
Rijssen |
OV |
296 |
New Horizon Urban Mining, Michael Baars |
Amsterdam |
NH |
297 |
NHL Stenden, Rik Brouwer en Daan Rooijen, BioComposieten |
Leeuwarden |
FR |
298 |
Nicola Telderman Coaching |
Goes |
ZLD |
299 |
Nieman Raadgevend Ingenieurs, Peter Kuindersma |
Harderwijk |
OV |
300 |
Nijhoff architecten, Geert Nijhoff |
Wierden |
OV |
301 |
Nijhuis Noord, Nijhuis Bouw BV, Rob Nijhuis |
Assen |
DR |
302 |
No Waste Decoration, Monique Dickhaut |
Hoofddorp |
NH |
303 |
NSVV, Gerrit van Coeverden |
Ede |
GLD |
304 |
NUR-Holz, Houtbouw, Jos Wagemans |
Alblasserdam |
ZH |
305 |
Okra Landschapsarchitectuur, Wim Voogt |
Utrecht |
UT |
306 |
Omnia Wonen, Richard Winters |
Harderwijk |
OV |
307 |
Omrin, Meinard Kuipers |
Heerenveen |
FR |
308 |
ooz.nl, Henk Kaptein |
Zwolle |
OV |
309 |
Optigrün Benelux, Henk Vlijm |
Nijkerk |
GLD |
310 |
OrangeGas, Marcel Borger |
Heerenveen |
FR |
311 |
Orga Architect, Daan Bruggink en Steven van Leeuwen |
Nijmegen |
GLD |
312 |
Pellikaan Bouwbedrijf BV, Hein Arntz |
Tilburg |
NB |
313 |
Pi de Bruijn co-architect van Architekten Cie |
Amsterdam |
NH |
314 |
Pioneering, Alfonso Wolbert |
Enschede |
OV |
315 |
Plant-E, Daniel Groen |
Wageningen |
GLD |
316 |
Plegt Vos, Klaartje Molthof |
Utrecht |
UT |
317 |
Plekvoor, Bardo Mutsaers |
Soesterberg |
UT |
318 |
Plugin City, Marc van der Linden |
Eindhoven |
NB |
319 |
Pro Suber, Arnoud Hanenburg, |
Tilburg |
NB |
320 |
Productdesign en kunst van afvalmaterialen Tijn van Orsouw |
Arnhem |
GLD |
321 |
Provincie Noord-Holland, Jan Wijkhuizen (mobiliteit) |
Haarlem |
NH |
322 |
Provincie Utrecht, Derk Dohle (mobiliteit) |
Utrecht |
UT |
323 |
Qbus Duurzaam BV, Tijmen Jansen |
Rosmalen |
NB |
324 |
Raab Karcher, Gerhard Hospers |
Ede |
GLD |
325 |
Ravenkop Urban Strategies, Wouter Spijkerman |
Utrecht |
UT |
326 |
Reel BV, Berend Matzinger |
Roermond |
LB |
327 |
ReintenInfra, Herman Reinten en Karin Rog |
Oldenzaal |
OV |
328 |
Remeha, Arthur van Schayk |
Apeldoorn |
GLD |
329 |
Rendo Netwerken, Bastiaan Meijer |
Meppel |
ZH |
330 |
Renewbuilding BV, Wim-Heerke Spronk |
Oud Alblas |
DR |
331 |
Rentmeester 2050, Maurice Beijk |
Enschede |
OV |
332 |
Rijksrederij RWS, Loek Verheijen en Bianca Janssen |
Utrecht |
UT |
333 |
Rijnboutt Architecten, Rozemarijn de Jong, Joost Verheus |
Amsterdam |
NH |
334 |
Ro-Ad Architecten, Ro Koster |
Bergen op Zoom |
NB |
335 |
Ro&Ad architecten, Ro Koster |
Middelburg |
ZLD |
336 |
Rockwool Nederland, Hans Spronken |
Roermond |
LB |
337 |
Roggebotstaete, Guus van der Ven |
Dronten |
FLD |
338 |
Roobeek Advies, Henry de Roo |
Emmen |
DR |
339 |
Rothuizen Architecten Stedenbouwkundigen, Erik van der Valk |
Middelburg |
ZLD |
340 |
Royal Dak / Soprema Group |
Leeuwarden |
FR |
341 |
Royal Haskoning DHV, Gijs Joosen, Ruben Roelofs |
Amersfoort |
UT |
342 |
Royal Schiphol Group, Erik Felëus |
Amsterdam |
NH |
343 |
Roza Ontwerpbureau, Pieter Roza |
Wageningen |
GLD |
344 |
Rtunda, Jeroen de Putter |
Hilversum |
NH |
345 |
Rutte Groep, Youri Rutte |
Amsterdam en Zaandam |
NH |
346 |
RWS Bouw, Wouter Wingelaar |
Sliedrecht |
ZH |
347 |
RWS Zeeland, Kees Steenepoorte |
Middelburg |
ZLD |
348 |
RWS, Zwolle, Henk Looijen |
Zwolle |
OV |
349 |
Salverda, Arjan Berends |
’t Harde |
OV |
350 |
SBS Smart Building Design, Ger van der Zanden |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
351 |
Schöck Nederland B.V., Jeroen Troost |
Apeldoorn |
GLD |
352 |
SDG Noord, Anita van der Noord |
Hoogeveen |
DR |
353 |
SealTeq Group BV, Martin van der Leest |
Stadskanaal |
GR |
354 |
Sempergreen, Sander Scheper en Kees Spanjer |
Odijk |
UT |
355 |
Sertum, Wibo van de Klippe |
Delft |
ZH |
356 |
Sherpas Proyects, Jacob Zwinderman |
Groningen |
GR |
357 |
Siemens Nederland, Louis Bekker |
Den Haag |
ZH |
358 |
Sijperda-Hardy adviesbureau, Klaas Brandsma |
IJlst |
FR |
359 |
Sirius Solar, Theo Hoek, |
Roden |
DR |
360 |
SKEPP, Mathios Zeka |
Almelo |
OV |
361 |
SNH Architecten, Cor Haasjes |
Zwolle |
OV |
362 |
Solidhome Group BV, Robert Middendorp |
Ede |
GLD |
363 |
Solmade Energy, Micha Helmink |
Ridderkerk |
ZH |
364 |
Soprema BV, Rene Jansen |
Groningen |
GR |
365 |
Spectral Energy, Stefan Kop |
Amsterdam |
NH |
366 |
SPIE groep, Martijn de Ruijter |
Utrecht |
UT |
367 |
Starrk houtbouwsystemen, Henry van Ee |
Veenendaal |
UT |
368 |
StartBlock, Tony Moll |
Emmeloord |
FLD |
369 |
StartCirculair, Marijn Muller |
Amsterdam |
NH |
370 |
Stichting Building for Good, Gertjan Bruins |
Zwolle |
OV |
371 |
Stichting Insert, Peter Kreukniet |
Veenendaal |
UT |
372 |
Stichting Landgoed DeCamping, Drewes Wildeman |
t Zandt |
GR |
373 |
Stichting Living Daylights, Otta Harsta |
Amsterdam |
NH |
374 |
Sto Isoned bv, Rob de Jong |
Tiel |
GLD |
375 |
Straman Advies, Sam Onder |
Amsterdam |
NH |
376 |
Straw Blocks Systems, Pim Hondeveld |
Gelselaar |
GLD |
377 |
Strobouw Nederland, Wouter Klijn |
Oisterwijk |
NB |
378 |
Strukton Prefab Beton, Jan van Stratum |
Utrecht |
UT |
379 |
Studio Schaeffer, Mischa-Marah Wullems |
Den Haag |
ZH |
380 |
Studio VK, Katinka van der Koogh |
Bodegraven |
ZH |
381 |
Studio Wae, Tynke van den Heuvel |
Utrecht |
UT |
382 |
Superuse, Jos de Krieger |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
383 |
SUS Ateliers, Dominic Tegelbeckers |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
384 |
Suwotec, Lammert de Wit |
Groningen |
GR |
385 |
Synarchio Architecten, Ir. Roeland-Jan Pijper en Ir. Duco D.A. van Overschot |
Ede |
GLD |
386 |
Synarchis BV, Danny Floren |
Oud Heusden |
NB |
387 |
Tala natuurlijk bouwen, Victor de Beus |
Broekland |
OV |
388 |
Talen Vastgoedonderhoud, Rob Withaar |
Apeldoorn |
GLD |
389 |
Tardis Innovations BV, Willem Neeleman |
Amsterdam |
NH |
390 |
Tasche Staalbouw, Coen Wesselink en Rick Frons |
Tubbergen |
OV |
391 |
Team Wallas, Dirk van der Ven |
Enschede |
OV |
392 |
Technische Unie, Willem Peters |
Zwolle |
OV |
393 |
Techtron, Rob Stoffer |
Ede |
GLD |
394 |
Techval BV, Gertjan Schoones |
Nuland |
NB |
395 |
Ten Brink bouwgroep, Marlon Stege |
Varssenveld |
GLD |
396 |
Ten Brinke Services bv, Marlon Stege |
Varssenveld |
GLD |
397 |
The Green Village, Willy Spanjer |
Delft |
ZH |
398 |
The New Builders, Leo Nieuwenhuis |
Rijssen |
OV |
399 |
The OffIs Group, Hein Reuskens |
Apeldoorn |
GLD |
400 |
The Taraxacum Foundation, Ton Damen |
Amsterdam |
NH |
401 |
The Way We Build, Arjen Aarnoudse |
Amsterdam |
NH |
402 |
The-Modular Movement, Steven de Bruijn |
Amsterdam |
NH |
403 |
Thys + Gutberlet Architectuur, Derk Thijs |
Middelburg |
ZLD |
404 |
Tierrafino, Catherina Giskes en Yvonne de Vries |
Amsterdam |
NH |
405 |
Tillen, Ivo van Donselaar |
Utrecht |
UT |
406 |
Tiwos, Emil Kint |
Tilburg |
NB |
407 |
TNO, Naomi Montenegro Navarro, Erik Carton |
Utrecht |
UT |
408 |
TopCasco, Kees van Wuyckhuyse |
Kapelle |
ZLD |
409 |
Toppresentaties, Patrick van Gils |
Zaandam |
NH |
410 |
Transitieagenda Circulaire Bouweconomie, Irma Thijssen |
Utrecht |
UT |
411 |
Tremco Illbruck, Nico van de Meer |
Arkel |
ZH |
412 |
TU Delft, Willem Haverkort, Edwin Koose |
Delft |
ZH |
413 |
TU Twente / Gunya Strategic Development, Rogier de Haan |
Doetinchem |
GLD |
414 |
Turner, Jaap Vogelaar |
Leusden |
UT |
415 |
Unbrick, Merlijn Storm van Leeuwen |
Ede |
GLD |
416 |
Urban Living Lab Breda, Henk van Houten |
Breda |
NB |
417 |
Urban Matter Concepts, Dieuwertje Bakker-den Hartog |
Hilversum |
NH |
418 |
Van de Sluis, Ben Leusink |
Genemuiden |
OV |
419 |
Van den Brink Staalbouw, Aniek Averesch |
Nijverdal |
OV |
420 |
Van der Horst aannemers |
Mill |
GLD |
421 |
Van der Wiel, Germ van der Wiel |
Drachten |
FR |
422 |
Van Dorp installatie Eric Hommes |
Groningen |
GR |
423 |
Van Hattum en Blankevoort, Jean-Paul Adema |
Rijssen |
OV |
424 |
Van Rossum Raadgevende Ingenieurs, Gerben van der Meijde |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
425 |
Van Veen Architecten, Evelien van Veen |
Rotterdam |
ZH |
426 |
Van Wijnen, Marije Kamphuijs |
Groningen |
GR |
427 |
VBI, Mustafa Yurttas |
Utrecht |
UT |
428 |
VDLP Architecten, Marc van der Linden |
Eindhoven |
NB |
429 |
VDM Woningen, Pieter Bouma |
Drogeham |
FR |
430 |
Veldman architecten, Erwin Veldman |
Middelburg |
ZLD |
431 |
Velux, Michael Sombroek en Ronald Bal |
Utrecht |
UT |
432 |
Ventus, Edwin Koose |
Rijswijk |
ZH |
433 |
Verkoelen Dakspecialisten, Erik Maas |
Weert |
LB |
434 |
VHG branchevereniging voor hoveniers, Mario Geuze |
Houten |
UT |
435 |
VIAC adviesbureau bouwfysica, Paul Vink |
Houten |
UT |
436 |
VKP Bouw, ArtJan van Kooten, Matthias van Burg en Vincent Bliek |
Kapelle |
ZLD |
437 |
VKP Bouw, Michel Bakker |
Kapelle |
ZLD |
438 |
Vogelbescherming, Femke Jochems |
Zeist |
UT |
439 |
VolkerInfra Futurelab, Niek Ridderbos |
Nieuwegein |
UT |
440 |
VolkerWessels, Maarten Bonsing |
Amersfoort |
UT |
441 |
Vorm, Norbert Schotte |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
ZH |
442 |
Voskamp groep, Mark Scholten, |
Hengelo |
OV |
443 |
W2N W2N Constructie Engineers, Rinse Wiersum |
Drachten |
FR |
444 |
Wageningen Universiteit, Joop Spijker |
Wageningen |
GLD |
445 |
Waterland projecten, Hans Polderman |
Goes |
ZLD |
446 |
Waterland projecten, Rick de Vlieger |
Goes |
ZLD |
447 |
Welhuis beheer BV, landschap beheer, Louis Welhuis |
Rossum |
OV |
448 |
Werkstatt, Raoul Vleugels |
Eindhoven |
NB |
449 |
Wetterskip Fryslan, Karel Veeneman |
Leeuwarden |
FR |
450 |
Willemsen Veendendaal, Piet Willemsen |
Veenendaal |
UT |
451 |
Witec, Jan Hoekstra |
Stadskanaal |
GR |
452 |
WRK Architecten, Gert Jan Knevel |
Amsterdam |
NH |
453 |
WUR, Joop Spijker, Bas Breman, Robbert Snep |
Eindhoven |
NB |
454 |
YNNO, Frederik van Steenbergen |
Utrecht |
UT |
455 |
Zwirs Horti Kassenbouw, Mike Zwirs |
Honselersdijk |
ZH |